Datum | Zeit | Begegnung | Spieltyp |
---|---|---|---|
Fr, 14. Juni 24 | 21:00 h | Deutschland - Schottland | B |
Sa, 15. Juni 24 | 15:00h | Schweiz - Ungarn | A |
Sa, 15. Juni 24 | 18:00h | Spanien- Kroatien | A |
Sa, 15. Juni 24 | 21:00h | Italien - Albanien | A |
So, 16. Juni 24 | 15:00h | Polen - Niederlande | B |
So, 16. Juni 24 | 18:00h | Slowenien - Dänemark | C |
So, 16. Juni 24 | 21:00h | Serbien - England | B |
Mo, 17. Juni 24 | 15:00h | Rumänien - Ukraine | C |
Mo, 17. Juni 24 | 18:00h | Belgien - Slowakei | C |
Mo, 17. Juni 24 | 21:00h | Österreich - Frankreich | B |
Di, 18. Juni 24 | 18:00h | Türkei - Georgien | B |
Di, 18. Juni 24 | 21:00h | Portugal - Tschechien | B |
Mi, 19. Juni 24 | 15:00h | Kroatien - Albanien | A |
Mi, 19. Juni 24 | 18:00h | Deutschland - Ungarn | B |
Mi, 19. Juni 24 | 21:00h | Schottland - Schweiz | A |
Do, 20. Juni 24 | 15:00h | Slowenien - Serbien | B |
Do, 20. Juni 24 | 18:00h | Dänemark - England | C |
Do, 20. Juni 24 | 21:00h | Spanien - Italien | A |
Fr, 21. Juni 24 | 15:00h | Slowakei - Ukraine | C |
Fr, 21. Juni 24 | 18:00h | Polen - Österreich | C |
Fr, 21. Juni 24 | 21:00h | Niederlande - Frankreich | B |
Sa, 22. Juni 24 | 15:00h | Georgien - Tschechien | C |
Sa, 22. Juni 24 | 18:00h | Türkei - Portugal | A |
Sa, 22. Juni 24 | 21:00h | Belgien - Rumänien | C |
So, 23. Juni 24 | 21:00h | Schottland - Ungarn (keine Übertragung) | - |
So, 23. Juni 24 | 21:00h | Schweiz - Deutschland | A |
Mo, 24. Juni 24 | 21:00h | Kroatien - Italien | A |
Mo, 24. Juni 24 | 21:00h | Albanien - Spanien (keine Übertragung) | - |
Di, 25. Juni 24 | 18:00h | Frankreich - Polen (keine Übertragung) | - |
Di, 25. Juni 24 | 18:00h | Niederlande - Österreich | B |
Di, 25. Juni 24 | 21:00h | England - Slowenien (keine Übertragung) | - |
Di, 25. Juni 24 | 21:00h | Dänemark - Serbien | B |
Mi, 26. Juni 24 | 18:00h | Slowakei - Rumänien (keine Übertragung) | - |
Mi, 26. Juni 24 | 18:00h | Ukraine - Belgien | B |
Mi, 26. Juni 24 | 21:00h | Georgien- Portugal (keine Übertragung) | - |
Mi, 26. Juni 24 | 21:00h | Tschechien - Türkei | A |
Sa, 29. Juni 24 | 18:00h | Achtelfinal | A |
Sa, 29. Juni 24 | 21:00h | Achtelfinal | A |
So, 30. Juni 24 | 18:00h | Achtelfinal | A |
So, 30. Juni 24 | 21:00h | Achtelfinal | A |
Mo, 01. Juli 24 | 18:00h | Achtelfinal | A |
Mo, 01. Juli 24 | 21:00h | Achtelfinal | A |
Di, 02. Juli 24 | 18:00h | Achtelfinal | A |
Di, 02. Juli 24 | 21:00h | Achtelfinal | A |
Fr, 5. Juli 24 | 18:00h | Viertelfinal | A |
Fr, 5. Juli 24 | 21:00h | Viertelfinal | A |
Sa, 6. Juli 24 | 18:00h | Viertelfinal | A |
Sa, 6. Juli 24 | 21:00h | Viertelfinal | A |
Di, 9. Juli 24 | 21:00h | Halbfinal | A |
Mi, 10. Juli 24 | 21:00h | Halbfinal | A |
So, 14. Juli 24 | 21:00h | Final | A |